ESPERANCE/INTERCLUBS- Compétitions 2016/2017

 

Joueurs

classementbridgemateequipe

ESPERANCE/4

1/2 Finale

cumul (des 7 tours)
10.03.2018FERRIERES Joël et Christiane/ TEINTURIER Michel et Sylviane2ème -qualifié83.95 PV8 (Poitiers)
Annicette GROSDENIER et Jean LIEBY / Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Brigitte ROUSSEAU 4ème -qualifié76.57 PV8
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN/Alfred CADENET et Michel COULONDRE 5ème 65.17 PV8
Michel MOINE et Claude ZEARO / Daniel MAYET et Robert FRIMAS 7ème 56.92 PV8
Didier ROUSSEAU et Patricia RIMKUS/ Pierre ALRIC et Régis POYANT 8ème43.09 PV8

Finale de Comité

21.04.2018FERRIERES Joël et Christiane/ TEINTURIER Michel et Sylviane4ème38 PV15
Annicette GROSDENIER et Jean LIEBY / Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Brigitte ROUSSEAU10ème-14 PV15

ESPERANCE/2

Finale de Comité

cumul (séance1/séance2)
04.02.2018LANFRANCHI Guy GAUDIN Michel 1er -qualifié61.14% (62.73/59.55)24
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 2ème - qualifié58.75% (63.41/54.09)
Isabelle et Sandor SARLAY3ème - qualifié56.14% (49.32/62.95)
Annicette GROSDENIER et Annick BRUNAUD4ème - qualifié55.57% (55.91/55.23)
Francoise MAJOU et Joelle LEWIS MOUNET SULLY7ème - qualifié53.52% (49.55/57.50)
Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Brigitte ROUSSEAU9ème - qualifié52.27% (49.32/55.23)
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT10ème- qualifié52.16% (47.05/57.27)
Christiane et Joël FERRIERES11ème- qualifié52.16% (55.00/49.32)
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 14èmerepêché50.%(53.64/46.36)
Marie-Claire JUETE et Jean LIEBY20ème45.23% (52.27/38.18)
Didier ROUSSEAU et Patricia RIMKUS23ème38.18% (30.00/46.36)

Finale Nationale

26.05.2018Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 3160.94% (56.65/65.24)805
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 22653.18% (38.78/67.58)
Isabelle et Sandor SARLAY31753.45% (55.47/51.15)
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT40049.66% (45.87/53.45)
Annicette GROSDENIER et Annick BRUNAUD40549.63% (54.98/44.27)
Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Brigitte ROUSSEAU45748.48% (51.99/44.97)
LANFRANCHI Guy GAUDIN Michel48347.92% (43.57/52.26)
Christiane et Joël FERRIERES48547.92% (49.83/46.01)
Francoise MAJOU et Joelle LEWIS MOUNET SULLYFORFAIT - NON JOUEE

INTERCLUBS

INTERCLUBS - DIV 5

Finale de comité

24/25.03.2018Marianne SOUCHON et Marie-Claire JUETTE/Alain COLLIN et Daniel DEOTTO3ème184.25 PV36
Christine RENAUD et Luc PORCHERON/Claude MYON et Claude FAUCHER4ème163.89 PV36
Pierre et Corinne GIRARDOT/Annick PENAULT et Myriam LIEBY7ème146.97 PV36
Annie et Bernard THEVENIN/Martine et Jean-Abel BOUTIN15ème132.99 PV36
Monique et Jean-Pierre PEGHAIRE/Christiane et Michel TEINTURIER16ème132.67 PV36
Claudine GUYONNET et Françoise MAJOU/Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Pierre ALRIC26ème116.76 PV36
Pierre RAVELEAU et Régis POYANT/Annicette GROSDENIER et Annick BRUNAUD31ème104.79 PV36
Robert FRIMAS et Daniel MAYET/Patricia RIMKUS et Jacqueline PARENT32ème104.08 PV36
Isabelle et Sandor SARLAY/Christiane et Joël FERRIERES34ème98.21 PV36

INTERCLUBS - DIV 4

24/25.03.2018Raymond ALRIC et Alain LE CHARLES/Simone et Jacques DEBRANCHE9ème69.35 PV20