PROMOTIONS – Compétitions 2017/2018

 

Joueurs

classementbridgemateequipe

MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

18.11.2017Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 2ème - qualifié57.29%14
Marianne SOUCHON - Patrice BRAULT 6ème - qualifié52.60%14
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 8ème48.78%14
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE10ème47.74%14
Marie-Claire et Jean Luc JUETE12ème43.58%14
Myriam et Jean LIEBY13ème41.49%14
Claudine GUYONNET - Régis POYANT14ème36.63%14

Finale de Comité

06.01.2018Marianne SOUCHON - Patrice BRAULT 16ème49.81%32
Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 22ème48.30%32

OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

16.12.2017Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES1er - qualifié61.17%26
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher3ème - qualifié55.49%26
Alfred Cadenet - Michel Coulondre5ème - qualifié54.64%26
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT 6ème - qualifié53.60%26
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE7ème - qualifié53.50%26
Régis POYANT - Claudine GUYONNET 21ème 45.64%26
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO22ème 43.94%26
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
24ème 40.91%26
Annick PENAULT - Myriam LIEBY 25ème 40.34%26
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 26ème 37.31%26

Finale de Comité

17.03.2018Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher
Alfred Cadenet - Michel Coulondre
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE

DAME/2

Finale de Comité

26.11.2017Diana SPICQ - Corinne GIRARDOT 4ème54.65%38
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
35ème43.11%38
Isabelle SARLAY - Aline DESSOUTER 36ème41.31%38

DAME/4

Finale de Comité

7/8.04.2018Myriam LIEBY - Monique PEGHAIRE - Brigitte DIMIER - Marie Renee PAPIN - Corinne GIRARDOT - Annick PENAUT

Finale de Ligue

9/10.06.2018

MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

24/25.02.2018Myriam et Jean LIEBY / Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE / Bernard et Annie THEVENIN

Finale de Ligue

8 et 9.04.2018

OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

28/29.10.2017Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE - MYON Claude - FAUCHER Claude - LE CHARLES Alain4ème - qualifié83.19 (IMP)17
Jean-Pierre & Monique PEGHAIRE - Bernard & Annie THEVENIN 5ème - qualifié79.4917
Chantal et Daniel DEOTTO / Marie Therese et Georges GABORIT 9ème64.5917
SOUCHON Marianne - BRAULT Patrice - BAURES Janinne - HERNAD Patrice13ème57.9717

Finale de Ligue

20/21.01.2018Jean-Pierre & Monique PEGHAIRE - Bernard & Annie THEVENIN 15ème53.97 (IMP)18
Marie-Claire et Jean Luc JUETE - Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER - Alain LE CHARLES 16ème47.9018

SENIOR OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

13.12.2017Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES2ème - qualifié58.16%14
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER5ème - qualifié51.39%14
Jean-Pierre PEGHAIRE - Jean Luc JUETE 6ème - qualifié50.35%14
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO7ème - qualifié50.35%14
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN10ème46.01%14

Finale de Comité

21.03.2018Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER
Jean-Pierre PEGHAIRE - Jean Luc JUETE
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO

SENIOR OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

11/12.04.2018Jean-Luc et Marie-Claire JUETE - Alain LE CHARLES - Claude FAUCHER - Claude MYON

SENIOR MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

14.12.2017Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE5ème - qualifié53.19%13
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE 6ème - qualifié49.77%13
Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 7ème49.29%13
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO9ème48.33%13
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN13ème43.10%13

Finale de Comité

20.03.2018Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE

SENIOR MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

7/8.02.2018GIRARDOT Corinne et Pierre / FERRIERES Christiane et Joël11ème53.01 (IMP)13
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN/Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE12ème43.6413