PROMOTIONS – Compétitions 2017/2018

 

Joueurs

classementbridgemateequipe

MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

18.11.2017Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 2ème - qualifié57.29%14
Marianne SOUCHON - Patrice BRAULT 6ème - qualifié52.60%14
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 8ème48.78%14
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE10ème47.74%14
Marie-Claire et Jean Luc JUETE12ème43.58%14
Myriam et Jean LIEBY13ème41.49%14
Claudine GUYONNET - Régis POYANT14ème36.63%14

Finale de Comité

06.01.2018Marianne SOUCHON - Patrice BRAULT 16ème49.81%32
Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 22ème48.30%32

OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

16.12.2017Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES1er - qualifié61.17%26
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher3ème - qualifié55.49%26
Alfred Cadenet - Michel Coulondre5ème - qualifié54.64%26
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT 6ème - qualifié53.60%26
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE7ème - qualifié53.50%26
Régis POYANT - Claudine GUYONNET 21ème 45.64%26
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO22ème 43.94%26
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
24ème 40.91%26
Annick PENAULT - Myriam LIEBY 25ème 40.34%26
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 26ème 37.31%26

Finale de Comité

17.03.2018Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT 6ème56.55%48
Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES9ème55.30%48
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher32ème48.88%48
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE36ème46.43%48
Alfred Cadenet - Michel Coulondre47ème40.31%48

DAME/2

Finale de Comité

26.11.2017Diana SPICQ - Corinne GIRARDOT 4ème54.65%38
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
35ème43.11%38
Isabelle SARLAY - Aline DESSOUTER 36ème41.31%38

DAME/4

Finale de Comité

7/8.04.2018Myriam LIEBY - Monique PEGHAIRE - Marie Renée PAPIN - Corinne GIRARDOT 2ème - qualifié132.33 (PV)12

Finale de Ligue

9/10.06.2018Myriam LIEBY - Monique PEGHAIRE - Marie Renée PAPIN - Corinne GIRARDOT 6ème 87.9810

MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

24/25.02.2018Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE / Bernard et Annie THEVENIN 9ème- qualifié66.70 (PV)17
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN / Marie-Claire et Jean Luc JUETE12ème 57.59 (PV)17
Myriam et Jean LIEBY / Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT 13ème55.71 (PV)17

Finale de Ligue

17
14/15.04.2018Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE / Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER17ème39.57 (PV)18

OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

28/29.10.2017Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE - MYON Claude - FAUCHER Claude - LE CHARLES Alain4ème - qualifié83.19 (PV)17
Jean-Pierre & Monique PEGHAIRE - Bernard & Annie THEVENIN 5ème - qualifié79.49 (PV)17
Chantal et Daniel DEOTTO / Marie Therese et Georges GABORIT 9ème64.59 (PV)17
SOUCHON Marianne - BRAULT Patrice - BAURES Janinne - HERNAD Patrice13ème57.97 (PV)17

Finale de Ligue

20/21.01.2018Jean-Pierre & Monique PEGHAIRE - Bernard & Annie THEVENIN 15ème53.97 (PV)18
Marie-Claire et Jean Luc JUETE - Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER - Alain LE CHARLES 16ème47.90 (PV)18

SENIOR OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

13.12.2017Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES2ème - qualifié58.16%14
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER5ème - qualifié51.39%14
Jean-Pierre PEGHAIRE - Jean Luc JUETE 6ème - qualifié50.35%14
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO7ème - qualifié50.35%14
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN10ème46.01%14

Finale de Comité

21.03.2018Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES3ème - qualifié55.94%33
Jean-Pierre PEGHAIRE - Jean Luc JUETE 13ème51.66%33
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER19ème49.48%33

Finale Nationale

24/25.04.2018Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES43ème47.46%52

SENIOR OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

11/12.04.2018Jean-Luc et Marie-Claire JUETE - Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN18ème43.37%20

SENIOR MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

14.12.2017Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE5ème - qualifié53.19%13
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE 6ème -qualifié49.77%13
Alain LE CHARLES - Diana SPICQ 7ème49.29%13
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO9ème48.33%13
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN13ème43.10%13

Finale de Comité

20.03.2018Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE6ème54.07%24

SENIOR MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

7/8.02.2018GIRARDOT Corinne et Pierre / FERRIERES Christiane et Joël11ème53.01 (PV)13
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN/Marie-Claire & Jean Luc JUETE12ème43.64 (PV)13