Résultats Promotion 2018/2019

 

Joueurs

classementbridgemateequipe

MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

24.11.2018Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO9ème - qualifié50.36%19
Alain LE CHARLES - Isabelle SARLAY5ème - qualifié53.04%19
Annie et Bernard THEVENIN14ème 46.99%19
Marianne SOUCHON - Alain COLLIN1er - qualifié56.18%19
Annick PENAULT - Claude MYON6ème - qualifié52.78%19
Diana SPICQ - Patrice HERNAD3ème - qualifié53.97%19
Annick BRUNAUD - Jean Pierre SCHAUB 17ème 46.18%19
Christiane et Joël FERRIERES18ème 44.85%19
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 4ème - qualifié53.50%19
Raymond ALRIC - Sarah COURTIN19ème 44.58%19

Finale de Comité

12.01.2019Marianne SOUCHON - Alain COLLIN
Diana SPICQ - Patrice HERNAD
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER
Alain LE CHARLES - Isabelle SARLAY
Annick PENAULT - Claude MYON
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO

OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

15.12.2018Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO4ème - qualifié54.64%25
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE23ème 45.46%25
Annie et Bernard THEVENIN Alfred Cadenet - Michel Coulondre12ème51.27%25
Marianne SOUCHON - Alain COLLIN Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT 13ème51.20%25
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher19ème46.62%25
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 17ème45.95%25
Regis POYANT - Pierre RAVELEAU 18ème47.50%25
Marie-Madeleine JUNIOT - Claudine GUYONNET11ème51.34%25
Marie-Claire JUETE - Jacqueline PARENT22ème46.10%25
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
20ème46.54%25
Michel MOINE - Claude ZEARO24ème42.99%25
Brigitte ROUSSEAU - Marie-Christine CORBINEAU MARTIN25ème39.23%25

Finale de Comité

23.03.2019Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO

DAME/2

Finale de Comité

28.10.2018Diana SPICQ - Corinne GIRARDOT 13ème51.8528
Marianne SOUCHON - Yvette GAJDZINSKI10ème52.6228
Annicette GROSDENIER -
Annick BRUNAUD
27ème40.5228

DAME/4

Finale de Comité

27/28.04.2019Corinne GIRARDOT - Diana SPICQ - Christiane FERRIERES - Monique PEGHAIRE - Isabelle SARLAY 3
Annicette GROSDENIER - Annick BRUNAUD - Claudine GUYONNET - Sylviane TEINTURIER3

Finale de Ligue

18/19.05.2019

MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

16/17.02.2019Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE - Bernard et Annie THEVENIN 8
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO - Marie-Claire JUETE et Alain COLLIN8
Diana SPICQ - Patrice HERNAD - Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 8

Finale de Ligue

17
6/7.04.2019

OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

10/11.11.2018Georges et Marie Therese GABORIT - Claude FAUCHER et Marie Therese CHEDOZEAU 4ème - qualifié80.83 (PV)19
Chantal et Daniel DEOTTO - Annick BRUNAUD et Annicette GROSDENIER10ème67.80 (PV)19
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE - Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN 1er - qualifié97.03 (PV)19

Finale de Ligue

19/20.01.2019

SENIOR OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

14.11.2018Raymond ALRIC - Alain LE CHARLES14ème48.32 PV20
Guy DIMIER - Alain COLLIN2ème - qualifié60.65 PV20
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO1er - qualifié61.44 PV20
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER7ème - qualifié51.31 PV20
Diana SPICQ - Corinne GIRARDOT18ème44.20 PV20
Régis POYANT - Pierre RAVELEAU10ème - qualifié49.84 PV20
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN11ème49.69 PV20
Michel TEINTURIER - Jean-Marie AUDINET3ème - qualifié56.59 PV20
Michel MOINE - Claude ZEARO16ème45.76 PV20

Finale de Comité

21.03.2019Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO
Guy DIMIER - Alain COLLIN
Michel TEINTURIER - Jean-Marie AUDINET
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER
Régis POYANT - Pierre RAVELEAU

Finale Nationale

15/16.04.2019

SENIOR OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

11/12.04.2019Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO - Georges et Marie Thérèse GABORIT5

SENIOR MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

15.11.2018Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO49
Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE
Annick PENAULT - Claude MYON49
Diana SPICQ - Patrice HERNAD49
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT49
Christiane et Joël FERRIERES49
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN49
49

Finale de Comité

20.03.2019

SENIOR MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

6/7.02.2019Jean-Pierre et Monique PEGHAIRE - Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN5
Diana SPICQ - Patrice HERNAD - Michel TEINTURIER - Jacqueline PARENT 5