RÉSULTATS COMPÉTITIONS 2019/2020

 

Joueurs

Rang

% ou PV cumulé

Nbr d'équipe

MIXTE/2

1/2 Finale

16.11.2019Annie et Bernard THEVENIN2ème - qualifié56.10%
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 3ème - qualifié54.17%16
Alain COLLIN - Jacqueline PARENT4ème - qualifié53.87%16
Annick PENAULT - Claude MYON13ème 46.28%16
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN16ème 42.26%16
Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT14ème 44.94%16

Finale de Comité

11.01.2020Annie et Bernard THEVENIN
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER
Alain COLLIN - Jacqueline PARENT

OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

02.11.2019Annick PENAULT - Marianne SOUCHON2ème - qualifié55.29%13
Jacqueline PARENT et Jean-Pierre PARENT4ème - qualifié52%13
Chantal et Jean-Marie AUDINET5ème - qualifié51.15%13
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher6ème - qualifié51.10%13
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN9ème 48.46%13
Annie et Bernard THEVENIN 11ème45.60%13
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER 13ème 43.90%

Finale de Comité

28.03.2020Annick PENAULT - Marianne SOUCHON
Jacqueline PARENT et Jean-Pierre PARENT
Chantal et Jean-Marie AUDINET
Claude Myon - Claude Faucher

DAME/4

Finale de Comité

26/27.04.2020

MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

4/5.01.2020Jean-Abel et Martine BOUTIN - Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER - Claude FAUCHER et Claudine GUYONNET

OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

7/8.12.2019Jean-Abel et Martine BOUTIN - Yvette GAJDZINSKI et Marie-Claude POURCELOT24ème35.01 PV24
Claude MYON et Claude FAUCHER - Régis POYANT et Jean LIEBY6ème80.10 PV24
Claudine GUYONNET et Joëlle LEWIS/Marie-Christine CORBINEAU et Didier MARTIN13ème68.83 PV24

Finale de Ligue

18/19.01.2020

SENIOR OPEN/2

1/2 Finale

16.10.2019Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN2ème - qualifié56.25%14
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER4ème - qualifié55.03%14
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER7ème - qualifié52.08%14
Chantal et Jean-Marie AUDINET8ème - qualifié51.39%

Finale de Comité

2.04.2020Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN
Michel et Sylviane TEINTURIER
Claude MYON - Claude FAUCHER
Chantal et Jean-Marie AUDINET

SENIOR OPEN/4

Finale de Comité

8/9.04.2020Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO - Annicette GROSDENIER et Annick BRUNAUD

SENIOR MIXTE/2

Finale de Comité

01.04.2020Annie et Bernard THEVENIN
Christiane et Joël FERRIERES
Jean Abel et Martine BOUTIN
Chantal et Jean-Marie AUDINET
Daniel et Chantal DEOTTO
Claude FAUCHER et Maïté GABORIT

SENIOR MIXTE/4

Finale de Comité

19/20.02.2020Christiane et Joël FERRIERES - Corinne et Pierre GIRARDOT
Claude FAUCHER et Claudine GUYONNET - Marie Christine CORBINEAU MARTIN et Didier MARTIN

Finale de Ligue

11/12.05.2020

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email